Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Szachowy
niedziela, 11 stycznia 2009

LISTA SĘDZIÓW KPZSzach

STAN NA DZIEŃ 11/02/2009

LP. Nazwisko i imię    Miejscowość   Numer licencji    Klasa sędziowska

1.   BURSA Renata   Bydgoszcz    02300001    II
2.   OLĘDZKI Tomasz   Bydgoszcz    02300002    II
3.   JANKOWSKI Dawid   Żnin    02300003    II
4.   ŚNIADECKI Jerzy   Żnin    02300004    II
5.   WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert    Toruń    02300005    II
6.   GAJTKOWSKI Łukasz   Toruń    02300006     II
7.   BORUTA Michał   Toruń     02300007     II
8.   STRZEMKOWSKI Włodzimierz   Toruń     02300008    II
9.   WIERZBICKI Sławomir   Toruń     02300009     P
10. JANKOWSKI Wiesław   Toruń     02300010    II
11. JAROCH Paweł    Bydgoszcz    02300011     I
12. DOBOSZ Marcin    Żnin     02300012     II
13. KARPIŃSKI Andrzej    Bydgoszcz     02300013    P
14. ŻEBRACKI Jarosław    Bydgoszcz     02300014      II
15. MARCINIAK Józef    Żnin     02300015     I
16. PAWŁOWSKI Paweł    Toruń     02300016    I
17. THEUSS Tomasz    Sępólno Kr     02300017     II
18. KOZŁOWSKI Cezary    Toruń     02300018     I
19. JAHR Ulrich    Bydgoszcz     02300019     IA
20. KUBICKI Zbigniew    Kowalewo P.     02300020     II
21. MICHALSKI Andrzej    Toruń     02300021     P
22. STOPPEL Mariusz   Bydgoszcz     02300023     I
23. WOJCIECHOWSKA Beata    Toruń     02300025     II
24. GERC Lidia    Toruń     02300026      II
25. BULTROWICZ Leszek    Chełmno     02300027     II
26. GASZKOWSKI Marek    Chełmno     02300028     II
27. BOROCH Michał    Świecie      02300029     P
28. WOŹNIAK Krzysztof   Toruń    02300032     II
29. SANKIEWICZ Grzegorz    Grudziądz     02300033    I
30. SĘDŁAK Andrzej    Brodnica     02300034    II
31. CZARNOLEWSKI Piotr    Inowrocław     02300035    II
32. SZORTYKA Krzysztof    Bydgoszcz     02300037     II
33. MAZALON Mariusz    Bydgoszcz      02300038     I
34. ŁĘTOCHA Adam    Bydgoszcz     02300040     II
35. WODYŃSKI Bogdan    Sępólno Kr.     02300041    I
36. PACUSZKA Wioletta    Grudziądz      02300042     II
37. NOGAL Jan    Grudziądz     02300043     II
38. WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena    Bydgoszcz     02300044     II
39. ŻMIJEWSKI Bogumił     Bydgoszcz     02300045     II
40. PILARSKI Stanisław     Kcynia     02300046     II
41. SKOWROŃSKI Piotr     Bydgoszcz     02300047    I
42. RZÓSKA Antoni    Bydgoszcz     02300048    I
43. MILEWSKI Henryk     Brodnica     02300049    II
44. LEWANDOWSKA Krystyna     Bydgoszcz     02300050     P
45. DOBROWOLSKI Wiesław     Aleksandrów Kuj.     02300051     II
46. AUGUSTOWSKI Janusz    Włocławek    02300052     P
47. KULSKI Edward    Mrocza     02300053    III
48. MROZIŃSKA Anna    Grudziądz    02300054     II
49. ZIÓŁKOWSKI Dawid    Bydgoszcz     02300055    II
50. DOLIŃSKI Piotr    Bydgoszcz     02300056    II
51. SZYMCZAK Zbigniew    (Rotmistrz Grudziądz)     03300024     II
52. GROCHOWALSKI Paweł    Włocławek     02300058    II
53. BOLIBOK Adam    Grudziądz     02300059    II
54. JAHR Przemysław    Bydgoszcz     02300060     II
55. LISIAK Rafał      Inowrocław        02300061    II
56. BUDNIK Kazimierz      Bydgoszcz       02300062    P
57. STARZYŃSKI Waldemar     Bydgoszcz      02300063    II                                                       58. DYBOWSKI Rafał     Toruń      02300064    II